Uitslag bloedgroepentoernooi 2019

lus/
teamptn
tijd/
spelers
plhcp spelvariant UITSLAG spelers plhcp lus/
teamptn
  07:00 u            
A:0 Patrick 12 SI 4&2 down Chi Kwong 6 B:2
A:2 Kilian 5 SI 2&1? Maarten R 10 B:0
  07:10 u            
A:0 Marion 17 SI 2&1 down Ronald 9 B:2
A:2 Peter 10 SI 4&3 Ruud 14 B:0
  07:20 u            
A:0 Remco & Ernst 9 & 15 AG 1 down Maarten V & Hans-Dirk 15 & 9 B:2
               
  09:30 u            
A:2 Patrick & Marion 11 & 17 FBB 1 up Chi Kwong & Ronald 5 & 8 B:0
  09:40 u            
A:0 Kilian & Peter 3 & 9 AG 2&1 down Maarten vR & Ruud 9 & 13 B:2
  09:50 u            
A:2 Remco 8 SI 3&2 Maarten V 14 B:0
A:2 Ernst 14 SI 4&2 Hans-Dirk 8 B:0
               
               
  13:00 u            
B:0 Maarten vR & Hans-Dirk 7 & 7 FBB 3&1 down Bart & Bert 8 & 12 D:2
  13:10 u            
C:1 Jan-Joep & Marianne 13 & 16 TAB AS Paul 13 E:1
  13:20 u            
E:0 Wiarda 14 SI 3&1 down Theo 8 D:2
E:2 Mario 7 SI 2&1 Eric 9 D:0
  13:30 u            
A:0 Kilian 2 SI 3&2 down Valentijn 10 C:2
A:2 Marion 14 SI 1 up Eduardo 4 C:0
  13:40 u            
B:2 Chi Kwong & Ruud 4 & 11 TAB 3&2 Annetta 12 C:0
               
  13:00 u            
A:2 Patrick & Ernst 13 & 17 AG 2 up John & Luuk 17 & 12 E:0
  13:10 u            
B:2 Ronald & Maarten V 10 & 17 FBB 3&2 Hanny & Ad 18 & 15 E:0
  13:20 u            
A:2 Peter & Remco 11 & 10 TAB 3&2 Irene 16 D:0
               
  13:30 u            
C:2 Ton 13 TAB 4&3 Jos & Hans B 20 & 15 D:0
               
               
  15:20 u            
B:0 Maarten vR 11 SI 2 down Bart 12 D:2
B:2 Hans-Dirk 11 SI 2 up Bert 17 D:0
  15:30 u            
C:0 Jan-Joep & Marianne 18 & 19 TAB 4&3 down Wiarda 16 E:2
  15:40 u            
E:0 Paul & Mario 18 & 11 AG 2&1 down Theo & Eric 12 & 13 D:2
  15:50 u            
A:1 Kilian & Marion 5 & 16 AG AS Valentijn & Annetta 14 & 15 C:1
  16:00 u            
B:1 Chi Kwong & Ruud 7 & 15 TAB AS Eduardo 7 C:1
               
  15:20 u            
A:0 Patrick & Ernst 9 & 12 FBB 2 down John & Ad 12 & 10 E:2
               
  15:30 u            
B:2 Ronald 6 SI (AG?) 4&3 Hanny 15 E:0
B:0 Maarten V 12 SI 2 down Luuk 8 E:2
  15:40 u            
A:2 Peter & Remco 7 & 6 AG 4&2 Jos & Hans B 15 & 10 D:0
  15:50 u            
C:0 Ton 9 SI 1 down Irene 13 D:2
               
               
               
[TEAMS]   ochtend          
A Full Montees 9 4 3 16 19 1.1875
B CanDo Mentalitees 9 3 5 17 17 1
C Regularitees   5 4 9 7 0.777778
D Conformitees   5 5 10 10 1
E Two Times NineTees   5 5 10 9 0.9

 

[INDIVIDUEEL]                    
speler single 1 single 2 mp-1 mp-2 mp-3 #gesp #mp persoonlijk #gesp persoonlijk #mp persoonlijk #mpgem
Bart   2   2   2 4 3 6 2
Theo 2   2     2 4 3 6 2
Ronald 2 2 0 2   4 6 6 10 1.666667
Valentijn   2     1 2 3 3 5 1.666667
Peter 2   0 2 2 4 6 5 8 1.6
Remco 2   0 2 2 4 6 5 8 1.6
Ernst 2   0 2 2 4 6 5 8 1.6